Saturday | June 24, 2017
About Us | Contact | Subscribe

Scoreboard March 25

TODAY’S TV SCHEDULE

GOLF

6 a.m. Tavistock Cup (first round) TGC

MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL

7 a.m. Spring training: Boston vs. Baltimore ESPN

9:55 a.m. Spring training: L.A. Angels vs. Chicago White Sox FOXSP

3 p.m. Spring training: L.A. Dodgers vs. Kansas City MLB

MEN’S COLLEGE BASKETBALL

1 p.m. NIT: Robert Morris at Providence (second round) ESPN

3 p.m. NIT: Mercer at BYU (second round) ESPN

NBA BASKETBALL

4:30 p.m. L.A. Lakers at Golden State TWCS

NHL HOCKEY

2 p.m. Los Angeles at Chicago NBCSN

4 p.m. San Jose at Anaheim FOXSP2

TENNIS

5 a.m. Sony Open TEN

WOMEN’S COLLEGE BASKETBALL

1 p.m. NCAA tournament (second round) ESPN2

3 p.m. NCAA tournament (second round) ESPN2

TUESDAY’S TV SCHEDULE

GOLF

5 a.m. Tavistock Cup (final round) TGC

MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL

7 a.m. Spring training: St. Louis vs. N.Y. Mets ESPN

10 a.m. Spring training: Texas vs. Chicago White Sox MLB

1 p.m. Spring training: Houston vs. N.Y. Yankees MLB

4 p.m. Spring training: L.A. Angels vs. Arizona FOXSP

MEN’S COLLEGE BASKETBALL

1:30 p.m. NIT (quarterfinal) ESPN

NBA BASKETBALL

1 p.m. New York at Boston TNT

3:30 p.m. L.A. Clippers at Dallas TNT

NHL HOCKEY

1:30 p.m. N.Y. Rangers at Philadelphia NBCSN

SOCCER

9:55 a.m. World Cup qualifier: France vs. Spain ESPN2

TENNIS

5 a.m. Sony Open TEN

WOMEN’S COLLEGE BASKETBALL

1 p.m. NCAA tournament (second round) ESPN2

3 p.m. NCAA tournament (second round) ESPN2

* Tape-delayed broadcast

Today’s BIIF Games

baseball

Hilo at Kohala, 3 p.m.

Kamehameha at Konawaena, 3 p.m.

Keaau at Hawaii Prep, 3 p.m.

Pahoa at Honokaa, 3 p.m.

Kealakehe at Waiakea, 3 p.m.

Golf

BIIF tournament at Volcano Country Club, 10 a.m.

Hockey

NHL glance

EASTERN CONFERENCE

Atlantic Division

GP W L OT Pts GF GA

Pittsburgh 33 25 8 0 50 116 84

New Jersey 32 15 11 6 36 80 86

N.Y. Rangers 31 15 13 3 33 73 76

N.Y. Islanders 32 14 15 3 31 93 105

Philadelphia 31 13 16 2 28 82 94

Northeast Division

GP W L OT Pts GF GA

Montreal 31 20 6 5 45 98 77

Boston 30 20 7 3 43 86 64

Ottawa 32 17 9 6 40 83 70

Toronto 32 17 12 3 37 97 92

Buffalo 32 13 15 4 30 86 100

Southeast Division

GP W L OT Pts GF GA

Winnipeg 33 17 14 2 36 84 98

Carolina 30 15 13 2 32 85 86

Washington 32 15 16 1 31 92 90

Tampa Bay 32 13 18 1 27 103 98

Florida 33 9 18 6 24 78 116

WESTERN CONFERENCE

Central Division

GP W L OT Pts GF GA

Chicago 30 24 3 3 51 102 66

Detroit 32 16 11 5 37 87 81

St. Louis 31 17 12 2 36 92 86

Nashville 32 13 13 6 32 80 86

Columbus 32 13 13 6 32 75 85

Northwest Division

GP W L OT Pts GF GA

Vancouver 32 17 9 6 40 87 85

Minnesota 30 18 10 2 38 79 71

Edmonton 30 11 12 7 29 72 88

Calgary 30 12 14 4 28 85 103

Colorado 31 11 16 4 26 79 100

Pacific Division

GP W L OT Pts GF GA

Anaheim 31 22 5 4 48 101 78

Los Angeles 31 17 12 2 36 88 76

Dallas 31 15 13 3 33 83 90

San Jose 30 13 11 6 32 71 79

Phoenix 31 13 14 4 30 80 87

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Saturday’s results

Ottawa 5, Tampa Bay 3

Minnesota 2, San Jose 0

Vancouver 1, Los Angeles 0

Toronto 3, Boston 2

Buffalo 2, Montreal 1

New Jersey 2, Florida 1

Nashville 5, Columbus 2

Dallas 5, Colorado 2

St. Louis 3, Edmonton 0

Sunday’s results

Washington 3, N.Y. Rangers 2, SO

N.Y. Islanders 3, Florida 0

Pittsburgh 2, Philadelphia 1, OT

Winnipeg 3, Tampa Bay 2

Vancouver 3, Colorado 2

Calgary 3, St. Louis 2

Detroit 2, Anaheim 1

Today’s games

Toronto at Boston, 1 p.m.

New Jersey at Ottawa, 1:30 p.m.

Los Angeles at Chicago, 2 p.m.

Edmonton at Nashville, 2 p.m.

Minnesota at Dallas, 2:30 p.m.

Detroit at Phoenix, 4 p.m.

San Jose at Anaheim, 4 p.m.

Men’s College Basketball

NCAA Tournament Glance

EAST REGIONAL

Second Round

Thursday’s results

At Rupp Arena, Lexington, Ky.

Roundup>Butler 68, Bucknell 56

Roundup>Marquette 59, Davidson 58

At HP Pavilion, San Jose, Calif.

Roundup>California 64, UNLV 61

Roundup>Syracuse 81, Montana 34

Friday’s results

At UD Arena, Dayton, Ohio

Roundup>Temple 76, N.C. State 72

Roundup>Indiana 83, James Madison 62

At The Frank Erwin Center, Austin, Texas

Roundup>Miami 78, Pacific 49

Roundup>Illinois 57, Colorado 49

Third Round

Saturday’s results

At Rupp Arena, Lexington, Ky.

Roundup>Marquette 74, Butler 72

At HP Pavilion, San Jose, Calif.

Roundup>Syracuse 66, California 60

Sunday’s results

At UD Arena, Dayton, Ohio

Roundup>Indiana 58, Temple 52

At The Frank Erwin Center, Austin, Texas

Roundup>Miami 63, Illinois 59

Regional Semifinals

At The Verizon Center, Washington

Thursday, March 28

Roundup>Miami (29-6) vs. Marquette (25-8), 1:15 p.m.

Roundup>Indiana (29-6) vs. Syracuse (28-9), 30 minutes following

Regional Championship

Saturday, March 30

Roundup>Semifinal winners

SOUTH REGIONAL

Second Round

Thursday’s results

At The Palace, Auburn Hills, Mich.

Roundup>Michigan 71, South Dakota State 56

Roundup>VCU 88, Akron 42

Friday’s results

At Wells Fargo Center, Philadelphia

Roundup>Florida Gulf Coast 78, Georgetown 68

Roundup>San Diego State 70, Oklahoma 55

At The Sprint Center, Kansas City, Mo.

Roundup>North Carolina 78, Villanova 71

Roundup>Kansas 64, Western Kentucky 57

At The Frank Erwin Center, Austin, Texas

Roundup>Florida 79, Northwestern State 47

Roundup>Minnesota 83, UCLA 63

Third Round

Saturday’s result

At The Palace, Auburn Hills, Mich.

Roundup>Michigan 78, VCU 53

Sunday’s results

At Wells Fargo Center, Philadelphia

Roundup>Florida Gulf Coast 81, San Diego State 71

At The Sprint Center, Kansas City, Mo.

Roundup>Kansas 70, North Carolina 58

At The Frank Erwin Center, Austin, Texas

Roundup>Florida 78, Minnesota 64

Regional Semifinals

Friday, March 29

At Cowboys Stadium, Arlington, Texas

Roundup>Kansas (31-5) vs. Michigan (28-7), 1:37 p.m.

Roundup>Florida Gulf Coast (26-10) vs. Florida (28-7), 30 minutes following

Regional Championship

Sunday, March 31

Roundup>Semifinal winners

MIDWEST REGIONAL

Second Round

Thursday’s results

At Rupp Arena, Lexington, Ky.

Roundup>Louisville 79, N.C. A&T 48

Roundup>Colorado State 84, Missouri 72

At The Palace, Auburn Hills, Mich.

Roundup>Michigan State 65, Valparaiso 54

Roundup>Memphis 54, Saint Mary’s (Cal) 52

At HP Pavilion, San Jose, Calif.

Roundup>Saint Louis 64, New Mexico State 44

Roundup>Oregon 68, Oklahoma State 55

Friday’s results

At Wells Fargo Center, Philadelphia

Roundup>Duke 73, Albany (N.Y.) 61

Roundup>Creighton 67, Cincinnati 63

Third Round

Saturday’s results

At Rupp Arena, Lexington, Ky.

Roundup>Louisville 82, Colorado State 56

At The Palace, Auburn Hills, Mich.

Roundup>Michigan State 70, Memphis 48

At HP Pavilion, San Jose, Calif.

Roundup>Oregon 74, Saint Louis 57

Sunday’s result

At Wells Fargo Center, Philadelphia

Roundup>Duke 66, Creighton 50

Regional Semifinals

Friday, March 29

At Lucas Oil Stadium, Indianapolis

Roundup>Louisville (31-5) vs. Oregon (28-8), 1:15 p.m.

Roundup>Duke (29-5) vs. Michigan State (27-8), 30 minutes following

Regional Championship

Sunday, March 31

Roundup>Semifinal winners

WEST REGIONAL

Second Round

Thursday’s results

At EnergySolutions Arena, Salt Lake City

Roundup>Wichita State 73, Pittsburgh 55

Roundup>Gonzaga 64, Southern 58

Roundup>Arizona 81, Belmont 64

Roundup>Harvard 68, New Mexico 62

Friday’s results

At UD Arena, Dayton, Ohio

Roundup>Ohio State 95, Iona 70

Roundup>Iowa State 76, Notre Dame 58

At The Sprint Center, Kansas City, Mo.

Roundup>Mississippi 57, Wisconsin 46

Roundup>La Salle 63, Kansas State 61

Third Round

Saturday’s results

At EnergySolutions Arena, Salt Lake City

Roundup>Arizona 74, Harvard 51

Roundup>Wichita State 76, Gonzaga 70

Sunday’s results

At UD Arena, Dayton, Ohio

Roundup>Ohio State 78, Iowa State 75

At The Sprint Center, Kansas City, Mo.

Roundup>La Salle 76, Mississippi 74

Regional Semifinals

Thursday, March 28

At The Staples Center, Los Angeles

Roundup>Arizona (27-7) vs. Ohio State (28-7), 1:47 p.m.

Roundup>Wichita State (28-8) vs. La Salle (24-9), 30 minutes following

Regional Championship

Saturday, March 30

Roundup>Semifinal winners

NCAA Low Seeds-Sweet 16

Teams seeded 13th or lower that have advanced to the regional semifinals:

Roundup>1986 — No. 14 Cleveland State: lost to No. 7 Navy

Roundup>1988 — No. 13 Richmond: lost to No. 1 Temple

Roundup>1997 — No. 14 Chattanooga: lost to No. 10 Providence

Roundup>1998 — No. 13 Valparaiso: lost to No. 8 Rhode Island

Roundup>1999 — No. 13 Oklahoma: lost to No. 1 Michigan State

Roundup>2006 — No. 13 Bradley: lost to No. 1 Memphis

Roundup>2012 — No. 13 Ohio: lost to No. 1 North Carolina

Roundup>2013 — No. 15 Florida Gulf Coast: vs. No. 3 Florida, Friday.

Roundup>2013 — No. 13 La Salle: vs. No. 9 Wichita State, Thursday.

NIT Glance

SECOND ROUND

Sunday’s result

Roundup>Virginia 68, St. John’s 50

Today’s games

Roundup>Robert Morris (24-10) at Providence (18-14), 1 p.m.

Roundup>Mercer (24-11) at BYU (22-11), 3 p.m.

Roundup>Louisiana Tech (27-6) at Southern Mississippi (26-9), 4 p.m.

Women’s College Basketball

NCAA Women’s Basketball Tournament Glance

OKLAHOMA CITY REGIONAL

First Round

Saturday’s results

Columbus, Ohio

Roundup>Oklahoma 78, Central Michigan 73

Roundup>UCLA 66, Stetson 49

Knoxville, Tenn.

Roundup>Creighton 61, Syracuse 56

Roundup>Tennessee 83, Oral Roberts 62

Sunday’s results

Waco, Texas

Roundup>Florida State 60, Princeton 44

Roundup>Baylor 82, Prairie View 40

Louisville, Ky.

Roundup>Purdue 77, Liberty 43

Roundup>Louisville 74, Middle Tennessee 49

Second Round

Today’s games

Columbus, Ohio

Roundup>Oklahoma (23-10) vs. UCLA (26-7), 1:15 p.m.

Knoxville, Tenn.

Roundup>Creighton (25-7) vs. Tennessee (25-7), 1:10 p.m.

Tuesday’s games

Waco, Texas

Roundup>Florida State (23-9) vs. Baylor (33-1), 3:30 p.m.

Louisville, Ky.

Roundup>Purdue (25-8) vs. Louisville (25-8), 1:10 p.m.

SPOKANE REGIONAL

First Round

Saturday’s results

Spokane, Wash.

Roundup>Iowa State 72, Gonzaga 60

Roundup>Georgia 70, Montana 50

Lubbock, Texas

Roundup>California 90, Fresno State 76

Roundup>South Florida 71, Texas Tech 70

Sunday’s results

Stanford, Calif.

Roundup>Stanford 72, Tulsa 56

Roundup>Michigan 60, Villanova 52

Baton Rouge, La.

Roundup>Penn State 85, Cal Poly 55

Roundup>LSU 75, Green Bay 71

Second Round

Today’s games

Spokane, Wash.

Roundup>Iowa State (24-8) vs. Georgia (26-6), 3:50 p.m.

Lubbock, Texas

Roundup>California (29-3) vs. South Florida (22-10), 3:45 p.m.

Tuesday’s games

Stanford, Calif.

Roundup>Stanford (32-2) vs. Michigan (22-10), 3:30 p.m.

Baton Rouge, La.

Roundup>Penn State (26-5) vs. LSU (21-11), 3:30 p.m.

NORFOLK REGIONAL

First Round

Saturday’s results

Boulder, Colo.

Roundup>South Carolina 74, South Dakota State 52

Roundup>Kansas 67, Colorado 52

College Station, Texas

Roundup>Texas A&M 71, Wichita State 45

Roundup>Nebraska 73, Chattanooga 59

Sunday’s results

Iowa City

Roundup>Notre Dame 97, UT-Martin 64

Roundup>Iowa 69, Miami 53

Durham, N.C.

Roundup>Duke 67, Hampton 51

Roundup>Oklahoma State 73, DePaul 56

Second Round

Today’s games

Boulder, Colo.

Roundup>South Carolina (25-7) vs. Kansas (19-13), 3:35 p.m.

College Station, Texas

Roundup>Texas A&M (25-9) vs. Nebraska (24-8), 3:40 p.m.

Tuesday’s games

Iowa City

Roundup>Notre Dame (32-1) vs. Iowa (21-12), 3:30 p.m.

Durham, N.C.

Roundup>Duke (31-2) vs. Oklahoma State (22-10), 1:10 p.m.

BRIDGEPORT REGIONAL

First Round

Saturday’s results

Storrs, Conn.

Roundup>Vanderbilt 60, Saint Joseph’s 54

Roundup>Connecticut 105, Idaho 37

College Park, Md.

Roundup>Maryland 72, Quinnipiac 52

Roundup>Michigan State 55, Marist 47

Sunday’s results

Newark, Del.

Roundup>Delaware 66, West Virginia 53

Roundup>North Carolina 59, Albany (N.Y.) 54

Queens, N.Y.

Roundup>Kentucky 61, Navy 41

Roundup>Dayton 96, St. John’s 90, 2OT

Second Round

Today’s games

Storrs, Conn.

Roundup>Vanderbilt (21-11) vs. Connecticut (30-4), 1:05 p.m.

College Park, Md.

Roundup>Maryland (25-7) vs. Michigan State (25-8), 1:20 p.m.

Tuesday’s games

Newark, Del.

Roundup>Delaware (31-3) vs. North Carolina (29-6), 1:05 p.m.

Queens, N.Y.

Roundup>Kentucky (28-5) vs. Dayton (28-2), 1:15 p.m.

Soccer

MLS Glance

EASTERN CONFERENCE

W L T Pts GF GA

Montreal 4 0 0 12 6 2

Columbus 2 1 1 7 7 4

Houston 2 1 0 6 6 4

Philadelphia 2 1 0 6 4 4

Kansas City 1 1 2 5 4 3

D.C. 1 2 1 4 2 4

New England 1 1 1 4 1 1

Toronto FC 1 2 0 3 3 4

New York 0 2 2 2 4 6

Chicago 0 3 1 1 1 9

WESTERN CONFERENCE

W L T Pts GF GA

FC Dallas 3 1 0 9 7 5

Chivas USA 2 1 1 7 8 6

Los Angeles 2 0 1 7 6 1

San Jose 2 1 1 7 4 4

Vancouver 2 1 0 6 4 3

Real Salt Lake 1 2 1 4 3 4

Portland 0 1 2 2 5 6

Colorado 0 3 1 1 2 5

Seattle 0 2 1 1 1 3

NOTE: Three points for victory, one point for tie.

Saturday’s results

Columbus 2, D.C. United 1

New England 0, Sporting Kansas City 0, tie

Montreal 1, New York 0

FC Dallas 2, Real Salt Lake 0

Houston 2, Vancouver 1

Los Angeles 1, Colorado 0

San Jose 1, Seattle FC 0

Sunday’s result

Chivas USA 4, Chicago 1

Pro Baseball

Spring Training Glance

AMERICAN LEAGUE

W L Pct

Kansas City 21 6 .778

Baltimore 17 7 .708

Seattle 18 10 .643

Detroit 17 11 .607

Cleveland 16 11 .593

Texas 15 13 .536

Minnesota 14 13 .519

Boston 15 14 .517

Oakland 12 12 .500

Tampa Bay 14 14 .500

Chicago 11 12 .478

Houston 12 14 .462

New York 12 17 .414

Toronto 11 16 .407

Los Angeles 7 17 .292

NATIONAL LEAGUE

W L Pct

Atlanta 18 13 .581

Colorado 14 12 .538

Chicago 16 15 .516

Arizona 14 14 .500

New York 12 12 .500

Philadelphia 13 14 .481

San Francisco 12 13 .480

San Diego 14 16 .467

St. Louis 12 14 .462

Washington 12 14 .462

Pittsburgh 12 15 .444

Miami 11 14 .440

Los Angeles 11 16 .407

Milwaukee 10 16 .385

Cincinnati 9 17 .346

NOTE: Split-squad games count in the standings; games against nonmajor league teams do not.

Sunday’s results

N.Y. Yankees 7, Tampa Bay 6, 10 innings

N.Y. Mets (ss) 10, St. Louis 7

Minnesota 14, Toronto 5

Washington 9, Atlanta 3, 8 innings

Baltimore 12, Pittsburgh 10

Boston 7, Philadelphia 6

Houston 4, Miami 1, 5 innings

Detroit 9, N.Y. Mets (ss) 4

Kansas City 8, Chicago White Sox 2

Milwaukee (ss) 7, Colorado 5

Oakland 7, L.A. Dodgers 4

Texas 7, Cincinnati 2

Chicago Cubs 4, Cleveland 3

San Diego 6, Milwaukee (ss) 4

San Francisco 5, L.A. Angels 4

Arizona 8, Seattle 4

Today’s games

Roundup>St. Louis vs. Minnesota at Fort Myers, Fla., 7:05 a.m.

Roundup>Boston vs. Baltimore at Sarasota, Fla., 7:05 a.m.

Roundup>Detroit vs. Miami at Jupiter, Fla., 7:05 a.m.

Roundup>N.Y. Mets vs. Atlanta at Kissimmee, Fla., 7:05 a.m.

Roundup>Philadelphia vs. Toronto at Dunedin, Fla., 7:05 a.m.

Roundup>Milwaukee vs. Oakland at Phoenix, 10:05 a.m.

Roundup>L.A. Angels vs. Chicago White Sox at Glendale, Ariz., 10:05 a.m.

Roundup>Texas vs. San Diego at Peoria, Ariz., 10:05 a.m.

Roundup>Seattle vs. Cincinnati at Goodyear, Ariz., 10:05 a.m.

Roundup>San Francisco vs. Chicago Cubs at Mesa, Ariz., 10:05 a.m.

Roundup>Washington vs. Houston at Kissimmee, Fla., 12:05 p.m.

Roundup>Pittsburgh vs. Tampa Bay at Port Charlotte, Fla., 1:05 p.m.

Roundup>L.A. Dodgers vs. Kansas City at Surprise, Ariz., 3:10 p.m.

Roundup>Cleveland vs. Colorado at Scottsdale, Ariz., 4:10 p.m.

golf

ARNOLD PALMER INVITATIONAL

Saturday’s third-round results

Sunday’s round washed out by rain

Tiger Woods 69-70-66—205

Rickie Fowler 73-67-67—207

John Huh 67-69-71—207

Justin Rose 65-70-72—207

Thorbjorn Olesen 69-73-66—208

Gonzalo Castano 69-71-68—208

Jimmy Walker 69-69-70—208

Ken Duke 70-68-70—208

Bill Haas 69-66-73—208

Keegan Bradley 74-69-66—209

Mark Wilson 71-68-70—209

Brian Stuard 74-69-67—210

Brad Fritsch 68-72-70—210

Henrik Stenson 71-71-69—211

Ian Poulter 72-69-70—211

Hunter Mahan 71-70-70—211

John Rollins 68-72-71—211

Ben Kohles 69-73-70—212

Ben Curtis 72-70-70—212

Matt Every 72-75-66—213

Cameron Tringale 72-73-68—213

Jason Day 71-74-68—213

John Senden 71-72-70—213

Luke Guthrie 73-67-73—213

Sean O’Hair 69-76-69—214

Scott Brown 74-71-69—214

Erik Compton 72-72-70—214

Billy Horschel 72-73-69—214

William McGirt 74-70-70—214

Sergio Garcia 72-69-73—214

Vijay Singh 71-68-75—214

J.J. Henry 71-67-76—214

Martin Laird 74-73-68—215

Zach Johnson 70-76-69—215

Kevin Streelman 74-71-70—215

Camilo Villegas 71-74-70—215

Vaughn Taylor 71-74-70—215

Carl Pettersson 72-72-71—215

Ben Crane 70-74-71—215

Richard H. Lee 73-70-72—215

Chris Kirk 71-72-72—215

Retief Goosen 73-69-73—215

Charles Howell III 73-69-73—215

Matt Jones 71-70-74—215

Bob Estes 71-69-75—215

Johnson Wagner 76-71-69—216

George Coetzee 73-74-69—216

David Toms 74-72-70—216

Josh Teater 75-71-70—216

Pat Perez 71-75-70—216

Francesco Molinari 75-71-70—216

David Lingmerth 71-74-71—216

Gary Woodland 70-73-73—216

Sang-Moon Bae 71-69-76—216

Mississippi Gulf Resort Classic

Sunday’s final-round results

Michael Allen 70-68-67—205

Bernhard Langer 71-65-70—206

Russ Cochran 74-67-67—208

Gene Sauers 71-66-71—208

Tom Pernice Jr. 72-65-71—208

David Frost 70-71-69—210

Rocco Mediate 73-70-67—210

Mark O’Meara 70-70-70—210

Peter Senior 71-67-72—210

Roger Chapman 69-67-75—211

Steve Elkington 69-71-71—211

Jay Don Blake 74-66-72—212

Olin Browne 70-69-73—212

John Cook 73-72-67—212

Scott Hoch 72-70-70—212

Fred Couples 72-66-74—212

Duffy Waldorf 71-67-74—212

Jay Haas 72-73-68—213

Gene Jones 72-70-71—213

Joe Daley 70-66-77—213

David Eger 71-69-73—213

Neal Lancaster 71-70-72—213

Chien Soon Lu 71-68-74—213

Andrew Magee 71-68-74—213

Hal Sutton 69-72-72—213

Esteban Toledo 72-65-76—213

Dan Forsman 72-68-74—214

John Huston 74-72-68—214

Corey Pavin 69-67-78—214

Jim Rutledge 73-71-70—214

Jeff Sluman 71-70-73—214

Gary Hallberg 76-66-73—215

Larry Mize 73-70-72—215

Rod Spittle 71-73-71—215

Kirk Triplett 73-71-71—215

Willie Wood 74-68-73—215

Marc Farry 72-69-74—215

Mark Wiebe 73-68-74—215

Tommy Armour III 73-70-73—216

Bobby Clampett 76-68-72—216

Jim Gallagher Jr. 74-69-73—216

Steve Lowery 71-73-73—217

Mark McNulty 73-70-74—217

Brian