Race the Reaper results


RACE THE REAPER

Presented by the Waverider Triathlon Club

PLACE NAME TIME

1 Tim Marr 17:14

2 Mathew Fesel 17:19

3 Bree Wee 17:59

4 Joe Fairchild 19:12

5 John Ferdico 20:24

6 Tim Robinson 20:38.8

7 Brooke Myers 21:10.2

8 Jeremy Withrow 21:24.4

9 Russell Transfiguracion 22:20.2

10 Orestes Barrios 22:29.8

11 Shane Davis 22:47.1

12 Rammell Transfiguracion 23:00.8

13 Paul Akazawa 23:10.7

14 Robin Tedland 23:38.8

15 Tom Tedland 23:39.6

16 Susannah Roy 24:09.7

17 Malik Mariano 24:23.9

18 Max Lachance 25:24.6

19 Brad Lachance 25:38.4

20 Ali Steiner 25:42.2

21 Jon Kunitake 25:59.6

22 Gabriela Giovanoli 26:08.8

23 Michael Traub 26:23.9

24 Todd Weinmann 26:27.5

25 Kelly Hudik 26:33.4

26 Kevin Lanen 26:35.7

28 Kaili Smith 26:59.8

29 Jeff Smith 27:04.5

30 Annalee Akagi 28:46.6

31 achael Thornquist 29:13.4

32 Josh Hansen 29:14.1

33 Wiley Chen 31:20.0

34 Josiah Coe 31:42.9

35 Frank N. Stein 31:55.5

36 Dawn Henry 32:04.4

37 Gared Sarubbi-Monell 32:51.8

38 Derek Monell 32:52.0

39 Vanice Blaber 32:55.4

40 Ciara Blaber 33:31.4

41 Jerrid Liddiard 33:46.4

42 Malia Lally 33:56.5

43 Jagger Cerf 33:58.9

44 Rashai Kailiwai 34:37.7

45 Ryan Lopussa 35:09.3

46 Trystin Kiser 36:03.5

47 Kym Kiser 36:04.4

48 Riley Blaber 36:22.1

49 Christine DeCarli 36:58.0

50 Kristi Sawaya 36:59.0

51 Lisa Bryant 37:08.5

52 Connor Aparicio-Bill 37:32.1

53 Joel Loschiavo 37:40.6

54 Tehani Kekauoha Toyama 37:56.2

55 Kuumomi Pali 37:56.7

56 Felipe Acevedo 38:41.8

57 Joann Sarubbi 39:15.0

58 Isaac Kioa 39:31.0

59 Joseph Kaopua 42:36.6

60 Howard Cosare 43:38.1

61 Michelle Reed 43:38.6

62 Cierra Abellea 43:41.3

63 Jenna Shiroma 44:02.0

64 Julian Shiroma 44:02.2

65 Sandee Yeates 47:10.1

66 Larry Verble 47:18.2

67 Kauila Ho 48:26.5

68 Angela Herrera 48:26.8

69 Zion Frost 49:57.6

70 NaoimiAnn Shiroma 51:46.2

71 Susan Griley 51:46.7

72 Kai Griley 54:44.0

73 Cameren Yamamoto 55:28.6

74 Becky Prater 55:59.4

Results submitted by Kristin Drost